LISTA DE COLABORADORES

AAA Alberto Álvarez EGI E.Giménez JMS J.M.Terrasa PFE Patricia Fernández
AAB Ana Abellanas EGM Elías Gomis JMT Jana Marco Tresserras PFP Pau Ferrer Poblete
AAC Antonio Alcocer Cordellat EGN E.González JMU J.M.Urcelay PFV Patricia Fernández
AAE A.Alemany EGO Evarist Gómez JMV Juan Miguel Villanueva PGA P.García
AAL Colaborador APNAL EGR Eva Graciá JMZ José Miguel Mercé Zamora PGB Paco González Babiloni
AAN Á.Arenas EJA E.Jareño JNB Joan Navarro PGC Pere Guillem Calatayud
AAR Alex Alamán Requena EJB Eduardo J. Belda JNG Javier Noguera García PGF Pau Gomez Ferri
ABA A.Balfagón EJL Eduardo Jordan Lamel JOB Joan Balfagón PGG P.Gargallo
ABC Ángel Bel del Castillo EJM Emilio José Mateo Navarro JOC José Antonio Cañizares Mata PGI P. Giner
ABE Antonio Belmonte Cerezo EJR E.J.Martí JOL José Lluch Sampedro PGR Pepe Greño
ABK A.Bruun Kristensen ELL Enrique Luque López JOM Jose Antonio Martínez PGU P.Guzmán
ABL A.Beltrán ELO E.Llorens JOP Jose Portillo PHN P.Hunprey
ABM Abraham Mas Garcia EMA Emilio Martínez Martinez JOR Jose Ortigosa PHU P.Hunphrey
ABP Antonio Bañuls Patiño EMG Emilio Martínez García JOV Jorge Vázquez Manchón PIC Piccole Issole
ABR Abilio Reig EMM Emilio Martín JPA J.García Pardo PLA P.Laborda
ABU A.Bueno EMO Elvira Mondragón Ortíz JPE J.Pérez PLE P.Lemos
ACA A.Camarena EMT E.Martínez JPF Juanjo Palomo Ferrer PLL Pascual López López
ACB Arturo Cabos Blanquer ENA E.Nagels JPG Juan Manuel Pérez-García PLN Pablo de la Nava
ACC Álvaro Camiña Cardenal EOL Emilio Olivares JPH Josep Puentes Higuera PLO Pep Llorens
ACL A.Calle EOO E.Oosterudd JPL Javier Plumed PLP Pau Lucio
ACM Abel Campos Micó EOR E.Orient JPO J.Polo PMG Patricia Molina García
ACN A.Casanys EPA Emilio Pons Alberola JPR J.Peris PMI P.Millican
ACO Álex Colorado EPE Ernesto Pérez JRA J.R.Cancer PML Paco Martín Lorenzo
ACP A.Camps EPL Ezequiel Prieto Lillo JRC Jose Luis Romero Carayol PMP Pedro Marín Prado
ACS Antonio Cabrera Serrano EPR E.Pérez JRH J.Roth PNA O.G.Técnica P.N.Albufera-CMA
ACT Andreu Castillo EPS E.Pascual JRM J.R.Martín PNL Personal apoyo R.N.la Pipa
ADG Anaïs De Gea Hernández EPU E.Puig JRN J.R.Andreu PORTS Ornitólogos dels Ports
ADI Angel Diranzo ERO Emilio Rosillo JRR J.Villarroya PPA Pep Portolés Alamà
ADM A.de Mateos ERU Esperanza Ruiz JRS Juan Rueda Sevilla PPL P.Palau
ADP Angel de Paz Collantes ERY Enrique Rousselet Ybáñez JRU José Ruiz Sanchis PPP Pablo Perales Pacheco
ADQ Adolfo Quiles ESB E. Sebastián JSA J.Sansano PRENSA Citas de la prensa
ADV albuferadevalencia.com  ESE Eva Serrano JSB Javier Sánchez Bolinches PRP Pablo Ruiz Pallardó
AES A.Estefania EVA E.Valero JSE J.Serradilla PRR Paqui Rojas
AET A.Esteve EVB E.van der Brugge JSF José Salvador Ferrer PRU P.Ruiz
AFM Alfons Marin EVI Enriqueta Viñas JSG Juan Sagardia PSA Pau Salort
AFP Alejandro F. Pascual Pérez EVP Eva Pérez JSL Joan Sala PSC Pablo Sentís Castaño
AGA Andrés García EZE E.Zepeda JSM Javier Simó Montañana PSE Pepe Seiquer Carasa
AGC Agustín Gasulla Carbó FAL F.Albarracín JSMG Juan S. Monrós González PSJ Paula San Julián Garcés
AGF Alfonso González Flor FAN Francisco Atienzar JSN J.Sánchez PTH Peter Havelka
AGI A.García FAR F.Arconada JSO J.Sobrino PVA P.Val
AGM A.Giménez FBE François Berthet JSR Jose Santamaria Reos PVG Pablo Vera García
AGR AE-Agro: Enric Amer i David Olmos  FBL Francisco Beleña JSU J.Suay PVI P.Villena
AGS Antonio García Sanz FBM Fernando Ballester Martínez JSY Julian Sykes PVL P.Valp
AGU A.Guillém FBO F. Botella JTA J.Tárrega PVP Paula Villar
AIR Alejandro Izquierdo Rosique FCE F.Ceresa JTC Jesús Tena Caballer RAA Rafa Arroyo Argudo
AJC Antonio José Castelló FCO F.Cortés JTN J. Luís Terrasa Nebot RAD R.Armada
AJR Antonio Jacobo Ramos FCR Francisco Cervera JTO J.Torregrossa RAF Ricardo Álvaro Fuster
AJS A.J.Somoza FEC Fernando Camuñas JTS Joan Torres RAG Raúl González
ALA Agustin Lopez Alonso FFA François Farratell JUG Juan Antonio Gómez RAM Proyecto R.A.M.
ALB Albufera pajarera FGA Francisco García JUL Juan Lorite Martínez RAQ Raquel Rodrigo
ALD Alfonso Dominguez Gonzalez FGB Paco González JVA José Vicente Andrés Ros RAR Raúl Ramos
ALE A.Leal FGH F.Ghiringhelli JVB J.V.Bataller RBB Roque Belenguer Barrionuevo
ALF Alfonso Barba FGL Francisco García López JVE J.Ventura RBE Roberto Sánchez
ALL Alfonso Lario Doylataguerra FGM Francisco Javier Gil Moreno JVI Jesús Villaplana RBL R.Belzunce
ALN Arantza Leal Nebot FGN Fundación Global Nature  JVL J.Val RBR Raúl Bastida Ribes
ALO A.López FGO Fernando Gonzalez JVM J.V.Muñoz RCM Rafa Casaña Martínez
ALP Araceli López FGR F.Gran JVN J.Vinuesa RDA R.Dalmau
ALR Ana Llopis Raimundo FJC F.J. Collado JVO J.V.Llorens RDR R.Dreschler
ALS Alberto Saiz FJF F.J.Ferratell JVR Jose V. Oropesa REK Renata Kenmore
ALU A.Lusquiños FJG F.J.García JVV J.V.Valldecabres RES Ramón Esteve
AMA A.Martin FJS Francisco Javier Sánchez JWE J.Wenzel RFA R.Faben
AMB Alumnos Máster Biodiversidad-UV FLL Fran Lloris JWI J.Witteven RFR R.Fresneda
AMC A.McMillan FLM Félix López Moreno JZA Jorge Martínez Zarzoso RGA R.Gascó
AMG Alberto Martín Gil FLO F.Llores JZM Jose Manuel Zamora Marín RGG Raúl García Gregorio
AMH A.Mahiques FLU Fran Lucha KAL Karen Alexander RGM Rubén Gazulla Murcia
AMI Angel Milian Moles FMB Ferran Miralles KBR K.Broughton RGO Rafa González
AML Antonio Marco Langa FME F.Medina KEV Ken Venus RGR R.Gracia
AMM Alfred Mechó Martínez FOF Ferdinand Oyen LAA Luis Aleixos Alapont RGRA R.Grau
AMO Alicia Moreno FPA F.Pardavila LAJ Laura Alcayna Jesús RGU Ricard Gutierrez
AMP Alexandre Mestre Perez FPC Federico Peiro LAM Luis Albero RHW Richard Howard
AMR Alberto Martín FPT Fernando Palazón Tornero LBA L.Baví RJA R.Jaroso
AMS Antonio Agustín Martinez Serrano FPV Ferran Pujol Vila LCA L.Carrasco RKA R.Kramer
AMT A.Martí FRB Fernando Ramia LCB Laura Cardador RKE R.Kerstiens
AMU A. Muñoz FRD Josefina Rodríguez LCG Loles Cervera RKR Rolf Karlsson
ANBE Ángel Bereje FRJ Felip Redó Jornaler LCO L.Cortés RLA Raül Agulló
ANC Alberto Núñez de Cela Pérez FRO Fernando Rosa Boix LCQ Luis Corraleche Quincoces RLJ Raquel León
ANE Ana Nevado FRU F.Rubio LDG Laura Diaz Galera RLM Rubén Limiñana Morcillo
ANG Antonio Gutiérrez FSG Fran Sevilla Gregori LEV Letizia Evanson RLO Rafael López Ochando
ANZ Antonio Zamora López GAA Guillermo Arnal Arnal LFS Luis Fidel Sarmiento RMA R.Martinez
AOC Colaboradores de AOCS GAH Grup d'Anellament l'Horta LGA L.Gasmi RMB Rafa Muñoz
AOH Adrián Orihuela GALA Datos grupo de anillamiento GALA LGB Lucía Gimeno Berga RME R.Mesa
APA A.Peña GAO Grupo anillamiento Oroval LGI L.Giménez RMQ Rafa Marquina
APB Anna Planella Bosch GAU Grup Au d'Ornitologia LHE Laura Hernández RMR R.Marcel
APC Angel De Paz Collantes GBA Gonzalo Barcelón LIQ Laura Iñiguez Quiles RMT R.Martí
APE A.Pérez GBM Gonzalo Barcelón Moreno LLEB Grup d'anellament LLEBEIG RNA R.Naranjo
API A.Pieniazek GCA G.Castillo LLO Lola López RNC Autores Informes Rapaces NO de Castelló
APL A.Peral GCH Gregorio Chaguaceda Tomás LMA L.Marco ROL Rubén Oliver Tomàs
APLA A.Plà GCR Graham Critchell LMO Laura Monferrer ROR R.Ortega
APN APNAL-EA GDJ G.de Jesus LMR L.Moreno RPA R.Pardo
APO Alberto Plata Ortiz GDO Guillermo Doval LMT Luis Montes RPB Ramón Prades i Bataller
APR A.Pradillo GER Grup d'Estudi i protecció dels Rapinyaires LMZ Laura Martínez RPE R.Pérez
APU Ángel Pujante GGA G. García LOV L.Oviol RPM Rubén Piculo Mateo
APZ A.Plaza GGE G.Gerritsen LPA Loles Pastor RPU R.Paulo
AQU A.Quintana GGO G.Gorospe LPC Luis Pereda Cruz RRA R.Raga
ARC Arturo Cabos GGS Guillermo Gallego Sánchez LPD Lourdes Pérez Da Costa RRO R.Rodrigo
ARE A.Remolar GGU G.Gutiérrez LPE L.Pérez RS Raul Sempere
ARI Auri Ripoll GLF G.Llorens LPP Leopoldo Pérez Pérez RSA R.Sainz
ARO A.Royo GLI Germán López Iborra LSA Loida Simón Antón RSE R.Serrano
ARS A.Rios GLL Gabriel Llorens Folgado LSI L.Signoli RSH Raúl Sánchez-Serrano Heras
ASA Aaron Sánchez GLU G.Ludi LSN L.Santamaría RSN R.Sancanuto
ASC A.Sanchis GMA G.Marín LSO L.Soler RSR R.Sarabia
ASE Alejandro Seva Merín GMC Guillem Mas LUB Luis Blanes RTO R.Torrent
ASG Alberto Seco Garcia GMG Guille Mayor Guijarro  LUR Lourdes Urios RTR Rafa Torralba
ASI A.Signoli GOL Georges Olioso LVI L.van Ingen RUB R.Ubach
ASL Agustin Salazar GOW Greta Owen LZL Luis Zamora RVE R.Vera
ASM Antonio Sáez Moñino GPR Gloria Priego Martínez MAA Miguel Angel Andrés RVR R.Vercher
ASN Ángel Sánchez GRE Gregorio MAB M.A.Bartolomé SAD Samuel Aunión Díaz
ASP Ashley Powell GRM Gregorio Ros Montolío MAC Manuel Carrasco SAI S.Arias
ASS Ángel Sallent Sánchez GRN Guardes Reserva Natural MAD Miguel Angel Diez Benito SAL Serafín Alarcón
ASZ Ana Sanz Aguilar GRU G.Ruíz MAE Mark Etheridge SAM Sam Shippey - RSPB
ATE A.Terrasa GSA G.Sanchis MAG Miguel Ángel Gómez Serrano SAO Sociedad Albacetense de Ornitología
ATO A.Tomas GTR Grupo GOTUR / Fundación Global Nature MAGR Miguel Ángel Garcia SAR Sergio Arroyo
ATR A.Tormos GUM Guardas Riu Millars MAJ M.Andújar SAV S.Álvarez
AUR A.Urcelay GVA Generalitat Valenciana MAL Mateo Aleixos Grau SBA Sergio Bargues Ponce
AVA A.Valentín HAH Havar Hveding MAM Miguel Agueras Moreno SBC Servicio de Biodiversidad CMA
AVDH Ana Van Der Hofstadt HCO Helen Commandeur MAN M.Andrés SBCI Servicio de Biodiversidad de la CITMA
AVE A.Veintimilla HFL Hector Ferrer LLusar MAO M.Ambou SBE S.Bevan
AVI A.Vizcaíno HFO H.Forss MAP M.A.Pérez SBNT SpainBirds SBNT
AVL A.Val HGA Héctor Gadea MAQ Miguel Angel Quereda SBR Sergio Brau
AVR Alberto Villalba Ramos HGU Hércules Guardiola MAR M.Arduña SCA S.Calero
AVS Alejandra Varó Seva IAG Irene Arnaldos Giner MAS Miguel Angel Simón SCEA Servicio de Control y Educación Ambiental. Clot de Galvany.
AZA A.Zarza IAL I.Alonso MASE M.A.Serrano SCM Manu Santa-Cruz
BAR Beatriz Arévalo IBA I.Barcia MAV Miguel Angel Pavón SCO S.Córdoba
BCH Barry Chambers IBL I.Blasco MAZ M.Á.Azorín SCR Stephan Cramer
BDJ Bosco Dies Jambrino IBM Isidro Bartolomé Martínez MBE Marco Benito SDA Servei Devesa Albufera-Ayto.Valencia
BDN B. de las Nieves IBR Isabel Bischoping Rosagaray MBM Miquel Barberá Manrique SEG Sergio Eguía
BFM Belén Fortea ICC Ignacio Chofré Cifuentes MCA M.Calabuig SEL Saul Vara López
BFV Beatriz Fernández Vilar ICS Itzy Colodro Sainz MCC María Jesús Cabo Calatayud SEM Andrés Sebastiá Miralles
BGC Berto Gil Climent IEL I.Elizalde MCE M.Crespo SEO SEO/BirdLife
BGS Banca Guinot Saporta IFA Inmaculada Fernández Arévalo MCH Miguel Chardí SEOA SEO/BirdLife - Albufera pajarera
BHU B.Hubert IFE Irene Figueroa MCL M.Calera SEOL Grupo Local SEO-Levante
BIG Bernat Iglesias IFR I.Ferrer MCM M.Carmen Molina Ayala SEOV SEO/BirdLife - Voluntariado Alas sobre agua
BIT Raúl Bastida Vives IGA I.Gascó MCP Manolo Cros Perez-Melero SEP SEPRONA
BJO B.Johnson IGP Ignacio Garcia Peiro MCR Manuel Carrascosa Pérez SER Salvador Esteve Rodríguez
BKO B.Kokay IJE I.Jensen MCT M.C.Martínez SEV Grupo Local SEO-Vanellus
BLO B.López IMC Isabel M. Cañamas MDB Monica Dominguez Botella SFE Sara Ferreras
BMA B.Martínez IMO I.Moya MDC M.du Crook SGA Suna García
BMI B.Millican IMR Isabel Martín Rubusch MDE M.Delgado SGM Sandra Gómez Martínez
BMO Begoña Monroig ING Ignacio Nebot Gil MDP Manuel Domingo Pérez SGO Santiago Garrido Ojeda
BMU B.Murgui INV Invitado MEP Mercedes Piera SIJ Sijpko
BOR Jorge Boronat Cortés IOL I.Oltra MER Mercedes Alberdi SIO Sociedad Ilicitana Ornitologia
BPP Benjamín Pérez Pérez IRN Autores informe Rapaces. RPB,ADP,ALR,MSU,ASG,CCT,SMS MES M.Escudero SKL S.Klasan
BSA B.Sarzo IRU Iván Ruiz MFA M.Faus SKO S.Koschkar
BSC Blanca Sarzo Carles ISC Ivan Sánchez Cifre MFE M.Ferrer SLB Salvador Llavata Berga
BSS Bruno Sanchís Sánchez ISP Isabel Sánchez Peñalver MFI Mateo Ferrer Ivars SMA SEO Madrid
BTH Bryan Thomas JAA Juan A. García MFN M.Finn SMB Susi Maciá Bonet
CAC C.Alacreu JAAA Juan Antonio Arce Altamirano MFS Marcos Ferrández Sempere SMD Stephan Miralles Díaz
CAG Carolina García Ruiz JAAM Juan Antonio Andrés Martínez MGA M.Gaja SME Sefo Mercé
CAH Cristina Aranguren Higueras JAB J.Abril MGAR M.Gareta SMN Sílvia Mataix Nogué
CAL C.Álvarez JAC Jacinto Martín Hernández MGC M.García SMO Sergio Moya
CAMILCV Censo de aves marinas invernantes en el litoral de la CV JAG José Manuel Aragoneses García MGE Mariano Gañán Esteve SMR S.Martínez
CAO Carlos Ortega JAGP Juan Antonio García Pertegaz MGI M.Gimeno SMS Sergi Marzà Sebastià
CAP C.A.Prieto JAI Javier Armero Iranzo MGO M.González SMY S.Mayordomo
CAV Carlos Varea JAL José Alcaraz Llorente MGP Marcos González Pousa SOL S.Oltra
CAZ Carmen Azahara JAM Juan Antonio Muyas Bercet MGR Mario Giménez Ripoll SON Shane Ó Néill
CCE C.Cervera JAMA José Antonio Más MGT Manolo García Tarrasón SOR Salvador Ortiz
CCS Cristina Codes JAO J.A.Gómez MGU M.Guarino SPD Samuel Peregrina Domínguez
CCT Cesar Colomer Tena JAP Javier Palacios García MGV Marcel Gil Velasco SPL Sergio Pérez López
CDI C.Díaz JAR Juan Manuel Aparicio Rojo MHS Manuel Herrera Salazar SPM Salima
CDR Centro de Recuperación de Fauna de "La Granja" de El Saler JAT Juan Antonio Tornero Collados MIA Michelangelo Morganti SRC Sara Rodríguez
CEC Colla Ecologista de Castelló-EA JAU J.Aguado MIB Marta Ibañez Agulleiro SSI S.Simeón
CFA Carlos Fabregat Llueca JAX Joan A. Ximenis MIG Marga Iglesias SSM Sandra Martínez Sanz
CFV Centre de Recuperació Forn del Vidre JAZ J.Aznar MIL M.Illa SSO Simeón Solaz
CGA C.García JBA J.Badillo MIM Miguel Ángel Martín STE S.Tepper
CGE Carlos Gutiérrez Expósito JBC Josep Bort Cubero MIS Michael Smith SVB S.van Belleghem
CGG Cristina Gallardo Gómez JBE J.Belenguer MJA M.J.Aguilar SVI S.Villa
CGI C.Gil JBF Javier Barona Fernández MJB Maria Jesus Barrera SVO Societat Valenciana d'Ornitologia
CGM C.Gómez JBL J.Blasco MJC M.J.Cancer TAL Toni Almonacid
CGO Celia Gilabert Ortells JBN Javi Barón MJS Mª Jesús Sanchis Carles TBE Toñi Bernal
CGR Clara García Ripollés JBO Jorge Bonet MJV M.J.Valencia TCG Tomas Guillo Conesa
CHP Christopher Plummer JBR Jaime Brotons MKO M.Kofoed-Hansen TCP Teresa Camps Porter
CIZ Carlos Izquierdo JBS Juan Bautista Sorlí Guerola MKX Miguel Guinot TDC Teresa de Chiclana
CJD Carlos Javier Durá JBU J.Bujons MLA Matthieu Lassalle TGG Toni García Gómez
CLA C.Latorre JCA Joan Castany Alvaro MLG Martín López García TGO T.Gómez
CLL C.Llorens JCAB J.Cabal MLM Mariano López Maciá TGR Tomás García Rubio
CLO C.Lopez JCAM J.Campos MLO Miguel López TGS Toni Garcia Sanz
CLR C.Lorenzo JCAR J.Carrión MLP Malcolm Palmer TGU T.Guillém
CMA Consellería de Medi Ambient, Aigua, Urbanisme i Habitatge JCAS Jaume Caselles MMA Marcos Mata TJP Tjasa Prsin
CME C.Méndez JCB José Colom Barreda MME M.Meadows TMF Toni Mulet Ferrer
CMI C.Micó JCE J.C.Remolina MMG Miguel Mondria Garcia TOA Tomás Andrade
CMO Carlos Mompó Zornoza JCH José Carlos Hernández MMM Miguel Moya Montolío TOP Toni Pérez
CMR C.Martí JCI J.Cirera MMN M.Martín TPA Toni Polo Aparisi
CMT C.Martínez JCL Juan Carlos Lino MMO Miguel Angel Monsalve TPE Toni Pérez
CMU Cristina Molina Uribe JCM Juan Carlos Monzó MMR M.Martínez TPM Tony Peral Martínez
CNO Carlos Nos JCN Juan Carlos Navarro Tárrega MMT Montserrat Moreno Torres TPR T.Pradillo
COA Conchi Ovín Ania JCO Javi Cots MMV Marcial Marín TRE T.Revert
COL Carlos Olaya JCR J.Cambra MMX Manolo Marco TRO T.Rodriguez
COM Carlos Oltra Martínez JCS Juan V. Capella Sancho MNA Manolo Amposta TSO T.Soto
COO C.Olmo JCT J.Caletrío MNG Mario Navarro Gomis TSZ Toni Sánchez Zapata
CPE C.Pérez JCU Josep Casda Usó MNY Mika Nylund TVE Toni Vela
CPF Carlos Perles Fernández JCV J.Cerveró MOE Mónica Escudero Guillén TZL Toni Zaragozi Llenes
CPG Cristian JDL Jose Domingo López Manchón MOT M.Otero UCM Alumnos de la UCM
CPI C.Pitarch JDN Jose Damian Navarro Medina MPA Mª Carmen Pla Almenar UFU U.Fuente
CPO C.Ponce JDO J.Domingo MPB Miguel Piera Bisbal UME Ugo Mellone
CPR Cristina Perez Rovira JEC Jerónimo Corral MPE Mercedes Pastor Edo UMH Universidad Miguel Hernández
CRA Conry JEG Jesús Gisbert Miralles MPI Miguel Piera USE Urmas Sellis
CRB C.Rabasa JES J.Escamilla MPL M.Plá VAD Vicent Agustí Diago
CRD C.R.de Fauna "La Granja" de El Saler JET Julio Estela MPÑ M.Paños VAL Vicente Aguiló Lucia
CRE Conrado Requena JFA J.F.Asturiano MPN. Manuel del Pino VAS Voluntariado Alas sobre agua
CRF Centro de Recuperación de Fauna de Santa Faz JFB J.Fabado MPO M.Polo VAT Valentín Tena
CRL Carmen Liberos JFE J.Ferrer MPR Manete Pérez Ramón VAU V.Augusto
CSA C.Sarabia JFL Francisco Jose Llacer MQB Manuel Quintana Becerra VBG Vicent Bataller Grau
CSC Centro Superior de Investigaciones Científicas JFM Joan Ferré Manzanero MRC  MariCarmen Casas VBJ Virgilio Beltrán Jordá
CSK C.Suikkannen JFO Joan Carles Fernández Ordóñez MRE M.Rebassa VBO Vicente Boix
CSL C.Soler JFR J.Ferré MRG Marta Romero Gil VCC Vicente Cabo Calatayud
CSN Carlos Saez JGA Juan García Pertegaz MRO M.Roldán VCS Vero Cortés
CSO Carles Sales Ortiz JGAC J.García / ActioBirding MSA Manolo Santonja VDA Vicente De Alba Mora
CSP Carles Sales Pascual JGG Francisco Javier García-Gans MSB Manuel J. Sanchez Blanch VEA Victor Estan Ayllon
CTH Conselleria de Territori i Habitatge JGGA J.García / Grupo Anillamiento l'Albufera MSC Máximo Sánchez Cobo VES V.Estevens
CUR Francisco Esteller Agustina JGI Jordi Giménez MSM Mayra Sucías Mollá VET Vicent Esteller Turlo
CVA C.Vadillo JGL Josefa Galindo López MSU Martí Surroca VFE Vicent Ferri
CVI C.Vives JGM Jose Gimenez Segarra MTB Miguel Tirado Bernat VFM Vicent Ferris Malonda
CVO Colectivo Voluns JGN J.Gans MTM Montse Tardy VFT Vicente Francisco Tamarit
CVV Carlos Varea Valero JGO J.Godoy MVB Miguel E. Vilar Bernat VGA Víctor Gallego Albiach
DAF Dani Ferràndez JGOM J.Gómez MVC Manuel Vicedo VGC Venancio Gran Corbi
DAL D.Alonso JGP Francisco Javier García Pérez MVD M.Vidal VGR V.García
DAS Didac Aparisi Sevilla JGR J.G.Recuero MVE M.Vela VGS Vicente Gozálvez
DBE D.Beneyto JGS José Antonio Gómez Sanchez MVI M.Vilalta VJH Victor J. Hernández Navarro
DBP David Bañuls Patiño JGZ Jaime Gómez MVV Mercè Vilalta Vilanova VLG Vicente Llorens
DBS Daniel Blasco Salvador JHE J.Hernández MYB Marcial Yuste Blasco VLL Valentí Lesmes Lázaro
DCM David Cañizares Mata JHL Juha Lehtinen Tampere MYP Myriam Palomo VLO V.López
DCR D.Cruz JHO John Oliver MZY Mikel Zozaya VLR V.Llores
DDI D.Dies JHZ J.Herzer NAG Neus Avilés García VMA V.Martínez
DDO D.Domingo JIB J.I.Ballester NGL Nuria Galarza Lozano VMC Vicente Marco Cabedo
DES Des Norden JID José Ignacio Dies Jambrino NGO Noel González VMO V.More
DFE D.Ferrís JIZ J.Izquierdo NLA Nacho Lacomba VMR V.Moreno
DFF Deborah Fandos Fernandez JJD J.J.Díaz NLM Nerea Llopis VMV Valentín Moreno Villodre
DFI D.Fito JJF J.Jiménez / Fund.Global Nature NMA Natxo Mallea VOB Varios observadores
DFL Domingo Ferrer Llopis JJG Juan José García Ayllón NMU N.Muriel VOC Vicent Ortí Cotino
DFR David Fontcuberta Rubio JJI Juan Jiménez NPQ Nadia Prades Queral VOO José Vte. Ortiz Olmos
DGA D.García JJM Jose Javier Martin de Llano NRA N.Ramón VPA Victor París Huerta
DGS Daniel Guijarro Sendra JJR Jose Julian Rico NSA N.Sánchez VPE V.Perry
DHE Daniel Hegedüs JJS J.J.Sobrino NSE Nacho Segura VRP Vicente Riera Peiró
DJA D.Jareño JJU J.J.Such NSP Nacho Sendra Pérez VSA Vicent Selles Alamo
DLA D.Laposa JKR J.Kramer NST N.Strycker VSC V.Sancho
DLI Daniel Limiñana JLA Jose Luis Año Chavarría NSU N.Sucías VSN V.Sanz
DLL D.Llorente JLB Juan Luis Bort Cubero NUV N.Uviñas VSO V.Soler
DLS David López Serna JLC J.L.Copete NVI N.Viñas VUN V.Uña
DMA D.Marín JLE J.L.Terrasa OAL Oscar Aleixos Grau VUR Vicente Urios
DMF Daniel Musitu Ferrer JLEC Jose Luis Echeverrías OAP Óscar Aldeguer Peral VVA V.Valle
DMM David Molina Molina JLH Juan Lahoz OAS Olga Alonso Sanchís VVB Vicente Vidal Belda
DMO D.Mons JLL Josep López Llorens OBS otros observadores VVE V.Veltrán
DMP Domingo Matínez Pujades JLM Juan Luis Monroig OCA O.Carazo VVI V.Vidal
DMR D.Morant JLO Julio Llorens Bejarano OCF Olmo Cidoncha Fernández VVL Vicent Vidal Llopis
DNA D.Navalón JLR J.L.Ribera OGCI Oficina Gestión Técnica P.N.de l'Albufera / CITMA WDK Willy De Keiser
DOC David Olmos Corral JLS J.L.Sobrino OGT OGT Parc Natural WMY Willy Mylemans
DST Diana Serrano Torres JLT J.L.Tellería OIA Olga Ibáñez Arnau XAA Xavi Anduix
DTA D.Tangen JMA Jose Miguel Aguilar Serrano OLL O.Llama XAH Ximo Arévalo Hurtado
DVI D.Vidal JMAB J.M.Abril OPB Óscar Pastor Bárcenas XBC Xavier Barreda Carbó
DVR David Romero JMAG J.M.Aguilar ORN Ornitela.org XBE Xesca Bertomeu
DWA D.Warrington JMAR J.Martí OST O.Steendam XBR Xavier Berto
EAB Enric Amer Blanch JMAT J.Mateos PAB Pedro A. del Baño Moreno XCO X.Costa
EBA Eduardo Barrachina Albert JMB Javier Marchamalo Blas PAD P.Adrover XES Xavi Esteve
EBO E.Bosch JMC J.Macca PAL Paul License XGA X.García
EBP Edgar Bernat Ponce JMD Jesus Moro Deordal PAM Pascual Monferrer XGP Ximo Galarza i Planes
EBR Ernesto Bori Robert JME J.M.Benavent PAR Pablo Adrover XLA X.Larruy
EBZ E.Baonza JMF Juanma Ferreira PAS Pablo Santonja XNA X.Naval
ECA Encarna Coll Abadía JMFZ Jose Maria Fernandez Zapata,  PBG Pablo Garrido XNV X.Navarro
EDH Edward Humpreys JMG Julio Merayo García PBU Patry Busquets XPI X.Piñeiro
EDI E.Díaz JMH Jose María Hernández PCA P.Carreño XRA X.Rabasa
EDJ E.de Juana JMI Jordi Miralles Garcia PCC Pep Cantó Corchado XSO X.Soria
EDO E.Domingo JML Juan Carlos Monzó López PCE P. Cerchiari XVE X.Ves
EDS E.Dies JMM Jose Manuel Murcia Ortigosa PCG Patricia Callaghan Y01 Meyburg. Satellite Telemetry
EDW Edward Walker JMÑ J.Máñez PCR Paco Carratalà YAM Yanina Maggiotto
EEM Enrique Errando Mariscal JMO J.M.Orient PCS P.Castellano YMA Y.Martínez
EES E.Escudero JMOR J.Morales PCT P.Castelló YXX Y
EGA Eliseo Gasulla Amela JMR J.Martínez PEP Pep Palaci Miñana ZGA Zoser García